Wednesday, July 8, 2009

Tuesday, June 30, 2009

The TV Show Noah's Arc

Was I the only one that didn't like this show? Well, I would't say that, but to me it was a little unrealistic. Then, it was lazy when it came to serious topics like homophobia, gay marriage, and figuring out if your straight friend is gay( I knew wade was gay from the start) and the show was predictable. And another thing and I don't want to piss anyone off, but theres no way a man like wade and tray would be interested in noah and alex... Overall, the show was heart warming with good intentions but c'mon patrick ian polk... lets do better next time..

The King Is So Fine




My Boo Exposed


Tease




A Little Pleasure







Who is this guy?







LMAO! Omarion and Bow Wow




Aids In Our Community


C'mon boys, we got to do better. This AIDS thing is making me so scared that I might not have real sex. I mean, sex where I actually cum. Black men are becoming the number 1 victims and becoming the least of choices for sexual partners. I don't really believe in codoms, but its time to eliminate this AIDS thing. They already blame it all on the gay people already. Let's just be more careful and think about our actions.

I Do Not Want Omarion Fuckin With My Man!







Monday, June 29, 2009

Oh Oh... Omar Epps Nekkid!


Sexy...







The Gym Boy pt.2

It was another day for me. As usual, I couldn't wait to get to P.E. I got in the gym and waited for the rest of the class. Some boys started to walk in and they headed to the basketballs. As I watched I saw the gym boy walk in. Damn, he was so fine. Then coach mclaurin said my favorite words, "Aight boys, get dressed". We all went to the lockeroom to dress out. I was pulling off my cloths, when the gym boy got right beside me. My heart race picked up. He nodded wud up and did it back. Out of the corner of my eye, I saw him pull off his cloths. Seeing his sexy chest and six pack shot blood to my dick. Then, he got down to his gray draws with his dick hanging. I had to catch myself from being obvious. Coach announced that we were playing football. The gym boy and his friend Raheem were captains. Surprisingly, the gym boy chose me. As our team got in a huddle, he put his arm around me. As minutes passed he slid his hand to the top of my ass. I looked at the side of his face. He looked back at me with that expressionless face. Did he like me? All through the game, I couldn't concentrate. The guys were getting pissed, but the gym boy calmed them down. After the game, coach and the guys went to lunch, but I had to piss so bad that coach just gave me the key and told me to lock the door when I was finished. I was pissing when I heard something like a shower. I half opened the door and somebody said my name. The gym boy. The he was butt ass naked. His chest and his juicy brown nipples. He was at least nine inches long with his balls hanging low. He had on a wave cap and he walked up to me and kissed me so deep that it felt like he was digging. Damn, I was about to come. My wet dream was finally about to "cum" true....

Friday, June 26, 2009

There Are Rumors That This Nigga is A Homo.. Almane Lo




Qualities My Nigga Must Have

Honesy
Swag
Can Sing
Real
Mustache/ Facial/Pubic Hair (I will not date a boy with no hair on his face)



Dirty Laundry. When I first bought this, I kept looking for the sex scenes. (LOL). When I really sat down and watched it, it was a good movie. Anybody besides me notice that both the men of the series Soul Food have played gay roles...


I really liked brother to brother but it could have been better. He could have dated a black boy. It seemed like all of the romance in this film was interracial. I'm not being snobby but still..
Ok, noah's arc. I just couldn't get next to this show. It was a lot better than queer as folk but I'm just not that kind of gay man. To me, the show wasn't realistic and it was lazy when it came to hard hitting topics like homophobia, gay marriage, and love. Now I know that a man like wade wouldn't want noah. Overall the show was good and wade was the only reason I watched it..


Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Monday, June 22, 2009

To All My Followers

To all my followers and people who take the time to check out my blog, thank you so much. This blog means a lot to me, and its a dream come true to finally be able to talk about things that I haven't in the past.

Friday, June 19, 2009

The DL Chronicles


What can I say? This show is very sexy and provocative. When I first bought this it was late at night, I had just got off a 9 hour work day. I could not sleep that night due to my anticipation... I ain't gon lie, that "Boo" episode almost made me bust a nut. I'm ready for the second season to shoot out. From what I heard on the topics that are covered, it will be just as good!

Guess What Fellas

I went to a dorm room orientation program and it frustrated the hell out of me. (You know how black folks can be disorganized). Anyway, I was about to switch schools til at the very end I met my fall room mate... Got damn, he fine. I will surely enjoy his company.. I mean, the room that we have is so small. It has two beds, desk, closets, and the beds are like right across from it. Boy, I'm excited. Something else, I hate it but I have to take that damn ACT again to try to get out of these remmedial courses like reading comprehension and fundamentals of math.. wtf? I know I'm ready for college algebra. Anyway, I start up with my room mate on august 17th!

Thursday, June 18, 2009

My First Time
There I was, a young nigga in love with this older nigga. My young dick started to "grow" when I saw him. He asked me to spend the night with him. So I said yes. We were both watching reruns of family matters at 10:30 at night when he asked me, "You ready for bed" "yeah" I replied. He turned off the tv and we walked to his room. His momma, Ida, was dead in her room, snoring. He shut his door after we walked in. He had on a muscle shirt, and basketball shorts. Damn, he was athletic. I had on a t-shirt with a pair of draws. I got on the bed. "Wait a minute" he told me. My dick grew. He walked over to his dresser and pulled out a condom. He ripped it open and pulled out his dick. I paused at the sight of his hairy, beautiful ding a ling. I was hard now. "You do it like this when you get ready to do it with a girl" he told me. To ease my excitement, I got under the covers and hit the light. He crawled under the covers. Just as I got comfortable, I felt him raise up my t-shirt. His touch felt so right. Then, he slid my draws down and felt my ass. I moaned softly. He planted a soft kiss on my cheek. A second later, I felt his dick get in my ass. He started going back and forth while his hands were all over my body. I couldn't stop moaning. "You like this?" he asked. I swithched and got on top of him. "AAah. yeah man" This was the best feeling. I got off of him and laid there for a minute then it looked like he was peeing. "What's that?" I asked "Cum". Ida's coughing made us gasp. "Lets get some sleep" he said. We did, I did, with a smile.





Looks like chingy know what he workin with....








These Niggaz got a nice ass underneath...




OMG! have yall seen this pic? This is good news for me and us but shit, how did this get out. I aint no freak but I would like to be in that boys shoes...









I love to see a nigga sag! keep it up niggaz, you turnin' me on


















Soulja boy, my sexy little soulja boy. I don't know why all the other dudes think he ugly. Well, let me tell you, he can fuck me if he want to. Judging from that other pic, I bet he can turn my ass out!